ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15443142
nr 1544 3142
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
2 pcs, Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 150-upplaga, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 150-upplaga, oramade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x45 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:34:29
29/5 19:24:37
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer